3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 694

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    149m Finished Apt + ACs | Village West | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري في اميز لوكيشن باقل سعر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    31,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale 220m El Banafseg on 90th Street Prime Unit

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,413,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale with under price

    clear scope logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه 134م للبيع كمبوند ذا ادريس الشيخ زايد فيو مميز

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment, 3 rooms, double view, supe

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,390,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    70,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Telal Prime Location Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 160م تشطيبات فندقيه اول سكن

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    58,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Licensed 153m apt with private garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR With5,000,000 Cash+ Remaining

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    57,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    131,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment on 90th St El Banafseg 220m Ready

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price apartment for sale at Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price Ready To Move at PHNC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Tiba Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,715,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 5

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    69,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,980,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    130,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,859,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة استلام فوري في صبا أكتوبر

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Saba Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    21,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    159m Finished Apt with ACs | Village West | Ready

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Gardenia Springs, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE APARTEMNT 3 BEDROOM IN EASTOWN

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    65,853 EGP/sqm