3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 699

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Prime location and Finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Owner Open View 5th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in palm parks open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصه للسكن او الاستثمار للبيع 160 متر موقع متميز

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,068,000 EGP

    Prime Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    87,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,150,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM|Prime Location in New Capital Over7Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,998,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment direct on landscape, 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    125,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Janna October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ground floor with garden fully finished with ac

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    ِApartment in a Prime Location up to 10 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    63,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity DP 2 M - RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Janna October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,998,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in O west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    39,986 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Moon Land, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity APT very Prime Location Lowest Price

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR prime location mins of pyramids

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Bloomfield’s mostakbal Area : 149 sqm 3 bedrooms

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,026 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE |Finished Apartment with installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    73,376 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Swan lake residence Phase iris

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery in Beit Al Watan, -1.5M down, 3

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Sheraton Ready For Showing

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale Hassan Allam

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    98,265 EGP/sqm