3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 692

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    بقسط شهرى 35الف استلم شقة في التوسعات الشمالية

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Move-in apartment in top New Cairo compounds

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | 200m | El-Banfsaj 6 | RTM

    The Homies logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In SwanLake-Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 m fully finished + kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    10 years installments - Fully finished apartment

    Inn Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في افضل شوارع المنطقة التاسعة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Essa St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    26,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Best price in creek town Apartment with garden

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully-Finished Apartment+Garden

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    owest, apartment early delivery semi finishsed bah

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    127 sqm

    43,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 191m in Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    72,251 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound - Mostakbal City 160 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    165 3 Bedrooms Ready to Move MV Park

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    without any over an apartment for sale at zed east

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale fifth square

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    60,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price -best location -corner

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Special Garden Apartment-Lagoon View-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    115,183 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha, your home

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    263 sqm

    72,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowset Price Apartment 191m In Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    70,680 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    Open view-best price -Best location

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sodic Eastwon 210 m Ready to

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    iVilla for Sale – Mountain View October Park

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    66,513 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment facing north at eastown - sodic

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,950,000 EGP

    Luxury Living: 245m² Pool View in SODIC Plaza

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    245 sqm

    61,020 EGP/sqm