3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 698

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment Bahriy 182 m ready to move

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park.

    Sky Home logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished 3 bed with open view on landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment 170 sqm in Palm Parks

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    FURNISHED Apartment with ACs, KITCHEN RESALE | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    W by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5% InstallOver 8yrs Apart In V levels

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,421,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale City Gate With Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    73,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,683,761 EGP

    Special Offer – Apartment for Sale in Lagonza Com

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    19,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Roof for sale in Deplo New Cairo

    Sky Home logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Lowestoffer Apartment 207m View Landscape(Veryprim

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    37,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment 195m²+garden 95m²open view

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    38,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Finished Apartment with Garden For Sale in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,864,000 EGP

    fully finished 3BR Very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment Sale – MV iCity October (Mountain Park)

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    SECOND ROW SEAVIEW Chalet With 5% DP ONLY SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mivida Boulevard

    iHome logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    117,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, Al-Andalus

    Sky Home logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished garden apt installment 8y cash 8,846,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,970,000 EGP

    Apartment in Narges, prime location , garden view

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lake view 2 Apartment for sale under market price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    88,397 EGP/sqm