3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2072

51,967 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    6,175,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 m Mostafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Victor Emanuel Al Thaleth St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,845,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م بالتقسيط لوكيشن مميز بالهضبة المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م بالتقسيط على 36 شهر بالهضبة المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    وابور المياه شارع باستور

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    كفر عبده شارع امير البحار

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Amir Al Behar Hamdy Eldeeb St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Ahmed Maher St. - Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه135م تشطيب سوبر لوكس بتقسيم خطاب بسعر مميز

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع رسيبنش كبير امام محطه LRT دقيقتين للشروق

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    7,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale161m ready to move in Eshraqa

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    21,118 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 m Smouha

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,519,411 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Downtown - El Alamein) 178 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    59,097 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى سموحة شارع ذكى رجب خطوات لفوزى معاذ

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Zaki Ragab St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    جرين سكوير شقه ارضى بحديقه رائعه موقع وسعر متميز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    33,414 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,080,000 EGP

    أمتلك وحدتك واستلم فورا فى جنوب الاحياء 5د من MSA

    B2C Real Estate Marketing logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,419 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    32,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 400 sqm Old Maadi (El Sarayat)

    Remax Style logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    For sale in the most prestigious areas of Stanley

    Ibrahim Helmy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى مكرم عبيد 180 متر 3 نوم 2 حمام

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالحي الاول بجوار نادي وادي دجله مباشره

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام واجهه جانبية

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    17,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,830,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    14,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه تمليك 224م في شارع قناه السويس الرئيس

    Kanat Al Sweis st., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    24,553 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    لوران شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنصوره قناة السويس رئيسي واجهه

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Kanat Al Sweis st., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Large Apartment For Sale In El Hadaba District

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gehan Al Sadat Street - Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه150م خطوات من بوابه الجامعه الجلاء ببرج مميز

    Gehan Al Sadat Street, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحدائق الأهرام واجهه

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    15,348 EGP/sqm