3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2076

51,967 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 204 m Azarita (directly on the tram)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Champollion St., Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,125,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 197 m + Garden 65 m New Cairo

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    56,472 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    للبيع او للايجار ادارى موقع متميز بسعر مناسب جدا

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180 م بالمعادي خلف مستشفى القوات المسل

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,940,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale In Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Azzurra Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,607,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المنصوره - أحمد ماهر ( رئيسي ناصيه )

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    18,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 250 م بالمهندسين سوبر لوكس اول استخدا

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143 m Ismailia (Eugenie Co)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Esmailiya City, El Esmailia

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    19,930 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 239 m, Saba Pasha (Royal Plaza

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    54,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,247,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م بالتقسيط على 36 شهر بالهضبة المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,951 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 207 m Miami

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    17,874 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقةالتراسوبرلوكس135م صافى كمبوندالكارما سيتى

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    23,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 155 m Smouha Valore Antoniades

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي المتميز مدينه بدر مساحة 150م

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    7,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المنصوره - أحمد ماهر ( مطل جانبى )

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 168 م مدينه نصر حي السفارات اول بلكونه

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 m, Roushdy (Abu Qir Street

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    22,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment City View gate 3

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,155,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m+garden200m in Garden Hills

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    10,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 165 متر للبيع شارع الطيران بجوار فندق سونستا

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ب ارقي مواقع المهندسين بالفرش والأجهزة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    28,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 180 m Sidi beshr

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 182 m El Alamein

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    L'Hiver New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    87,912 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,336,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بيت الوطن الحي السادس

    Remax Station logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    24,934 EGP/sqm