3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2075

51,967 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the Nile

    Property insider logo image

    Al Mamalik Al Baharia St., El Roda, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع فى المنصورة - قناه السويس رئيسى

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Kanat Al Sweis st., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 130 m Sidi Bishr(ِAlMalk Hifny)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Malak Hefny St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale El Shatby

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    49,056 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    19,822,000 EGP

    New apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria club view

    Smart Medium logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    94,390 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    10,181,795 EGP

    For sale apartment with garden in Kayan Cairo

    Smart Medium logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    340 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    New apartment in Latin District New Alamein

    Smart Medium logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    48,255 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 m, Al-Iqbal (Al-Iqbal

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,925,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 142 m Smouha ( Orouba skyline )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    48,767 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (ِMuruj) Smouha145m installment

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    for sale 195 m - Bait Al Watan Al Takmily- October

    Be Egypt logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 m Smouha (Valore Antoniads

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Canat Al Mahmoudia St., Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    27,837 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة واجهه أمامية خلف سيتي سنتر مكرم عبيد

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,797 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 m Maamoura Beach (steps fro

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Corniche Al Maamoura, Al Maamoura, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Ard El Golf - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى بالحى اليوننى العاشر من رمضان

    عقارية للتنمية العمرانية logo image

    10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    9,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المهندسين تفرعات البطل عمارة حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahrar St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,593,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (El Alamein - Downtown)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى مع جراج وجنينة بالعاشر من رمضان

    عقارية للتنمية العمرانية logo image

    10th of Ramadan City, Sharqia

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,759,000 EGP

    apartment 120m - kayan Compound - october

    Be Egypt logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    56,325 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المنصوره شارع سعد زغلول الرئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Toreel Area, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in miami

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر الكوربة على حديقه تشطيب فاخر

    شركة الوسام للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 255m Gleem (Abu Qir Street)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    28,431 EGP/sqm