3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2070

51,967 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة 125م نص تشطيب للبيع في شارع المنيل الرئيسي

    Property insider logo image

    Al Manial St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس في سموحه شارع ( 14 مايو )

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    246 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    جناكليس متفرع من الترام - خطوات من فتح الله -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Basha Saeed St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    سموحة أمام جرين بلازا

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,875,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصوره سندوب ناصية

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Sandoub, Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Family House Ready To Move Alma Iwan in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه 210م مفروشه للبيع فيو نيل كورنيش المعادي مك

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,190 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    master bedroom - Living room - Side sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Deeb St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    ستانلي بين الترام و البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Fouad Darwish St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    For sale steps from Franciscan School .

    Mecca St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    في رويال بلازا شقة لقطة كل ال3غرف علي قصر الميرغني

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    في رويال بلازا شقة لقطة كل غرفها علي قصر الميرغني

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,555,000 EGP

    شقةمتشطبة200م بحديقة200م كمبوند جاردن هيلز

    ياسر هلال logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    22,775 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale ready to move - Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المنصوره احمد ماهر رئيسي ناصيه

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    السيوف شماعه - شارع الشهر العقاري

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    كفر عبده ميدان سانت جيني

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale in south academy B

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Koliet Al Adaab St. - Al Mansoura - Al Daqahlya
    1

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه 100م للبيع جانبي شارع النخله تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Koliet Al Adaab St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    For sale, 135 sqm, Sidi Bishr .

    Street 18, Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م جليم ( خطوات من ش أبو قير )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    عمارة في منطقه س شقه دور أول

    الصفا والمروة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,556,000 EGP

    New apartment in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Smart Medium logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    86,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m for sale in installments over 12y

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    سموحة شارع عشرين - خلف جرين بلازا شارع مرور ابيس

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Green Plaza St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    32,442 EGP/sqm