3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2069

51,967 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    بولكلي بجانب مستشفى البنك الاهلي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Doctor Borge St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 م رشدي (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    235 sqm

    23,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    سموحه شارع النصر - جرين بلاز

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف فيلدج ويست في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    70,129 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale(Jefaira-Ras ElHekma)311m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    311 sqm

    61,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230 m Gleem (Mostafa Fahmy St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mostafa Fahmy St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م كفر عبده (ش ميناء )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    حدائق الاهرام ، البوابه الثانيه الجديده ، منطقه ح

    الصفا والمروة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Giza St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    19,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at el patio oro

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    الازاريطه - بجوار مستشفي الاندلسيه

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mohammed Hasan Al Shogaai St., El Shatby, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,503,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمنصوره المطافي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Matafi St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    19,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 253 m Gleem (Diab st.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م كفر عبده (بجوارحديقة اللمبي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع بالحي المتميز مدينه بدر القاهره

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ثروت شارع عبد الحميد الديب الرئيسي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Alexandria

    I-Property logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,062,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالمنصوره المطافي رئيسي

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Matafi St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha (Morouj) 155 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م صواري (واجهة بحرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    كفر عبده شارع مينا - خطوة من جنينة اللمبى

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mina St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    26,969 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 245 m Jnaklis (El-bohera St.)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 202 m Smouha (Grand View)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 330 m Camp Caesar (on the sea)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 181 sqm - Smouha - Pharma City

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    34,254 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سموحة ( خطوات من فيكتور عمانويل )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm