3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1660

52,213 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Jade Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | 5th Square | Prime Water View

    Beltone logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot price Apartment finished + AC’S+Open kitchen

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in The Square, Fifth Settlem

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    A special offerApartment finished +AC’S+3BR+RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished offer 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment Resale Finish RTM- 3BR master+ park view

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه باقل سعر متاح في السوق اقرب استلام

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متطشيه بالكامل في اكتوبر بلازا _سوديك

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    apartment Resale fully finished+AC’S+3masterBR-RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    73,232 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,573,027 EGP

    3BR Marville Apt | 209 sqm | Direct Lagoon View

    Homescout logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    108,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity, 124m Apt, Finished+ kitchen

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Palm City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    26,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor with Private Garden in The Square

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند أكتوبر بلازا-سوديك 163 متر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m+50Gardn FullyFinished Ready to Move

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in Tijan 2 Zahraa El Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Compound .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    49,079 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Garden Unit in The Square New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    156m² apartment for sale in Lotus North, ultra sup

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    165 meters in Madinaty View Garden ultra-finished

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp!! 3bed at iCity October, Deleviry 6month

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm