3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1658

52,213 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    23 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع (شامل مطبخ حديث) فيلا أرضي 280م تشطيب فندقي

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound amazing price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 126م,سوبر لوكس- حي السفارات

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, modern finishing

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م, موقع متميز -نصف تشطيب

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound at a special pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,353,750 EGP

    Hava Residence – R8 Apartment 150 sqm | Prime loc

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    29,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,666,000 EGP

    primium unit in sodic east fully finished 155sqm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    If you're looking for luxury and a prime location

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B12 بمساحة 114 متر خالصة الثمن

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound special price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound great price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm