3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1656

52,213 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    حدائق أكتوبر مسلسل 2 قطعة 385 علي الرئيسي مباشرة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    New Giza Westridge Ground floor 3beds Rock view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    97,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 212 sqm 3 beds open view Delivered Zed

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m ready to move for resale, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    تقسيمه مربعه في مسلسل 3 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,659 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مسلسل2 حدايق اكتوبر 180م+140 م جاردن

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    روف متصالح طوب احمر للبيع – الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 120م على الجبل فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ONLY 400.000 D.P over 12Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price resale apartment 162m RTM, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,605,000 EGP

    Finished apart. in New Capital ONLY5% Down payment

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,813 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move, Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR lagoon view - INST over 10Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    118,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale by ahly sabbour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230 م سيدى بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 3BR for resale ready to move Address

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    open view onto the street Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza Jasper Lake

    Hussien Farahat logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    81,730 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+parking+club RTM/resale, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACS+kitchen RTM for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه 155 متر ي حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    19,105 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقتك 205 متر في حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    19,583 EGP/sqm