3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1657

52,213 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    7,660,788 EGP

    apartment 158m taj city club side prime location

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    48,486 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,168,946 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 164m 1st floor ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    RTM 205m²+ garden148m Finished, Zayed +Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,682 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    102,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai S2 Ready to move Hub View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة 220م للبيع بالبنفسج 6 فيلات تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Doctor Ahmed Okasha St., El Banafseg 6, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nozha St., 15th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    28,458 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,302,000 EGP

    taj city apartment 176m club side dp 5.000.000

3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Elite West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Apt 185m in taj city lake park RTM view lakes

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own130m+garden133m Finished nearMallArabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Nada, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,415,000 EGP

    159sqm apt, immediate delivery with ACs in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    21,477 EGP/sqm