3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1659

52,213 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210م داخل فيلا بالينفسج 2 سوبر لوكس

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For Sale–Prime Apartment in Andalusia 1|New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 145م بالاندلس العائلي استلام فوري بالعد

    Next Level Properties logo image

3

    1

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in Dar Misr And

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    23,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقق مساحات مختلفة قسط على شارع الجيش الرئيسي

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 135م تشطيب فاخر عمارة حديثة بحدائق الأهرام

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة 165م كاملة العدادات دور ثالث على شارع رئيسي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    For Sale– Great Opportunity Apartment in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Ready To Move DP 1,200,000 Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    بالبوابة الرابعة شقة ارضى بحديقة جانبى سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,600 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale - Creek Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه فاخره جدا للبيع 200م خطوات من شارع التسعين

    Experience Real Estate logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Square Compound below market pric

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    160 sqm Ultra Super Lux apartment in Sodic Eastown

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,390,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 140م واجهه وسط تشطيب فندقي حدائق الأهرام

    ابتكار للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندريه

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,960 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apt 160m-Ready to Move-Near Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م,سوبر لوكس-بالقرب من الحديقة الدولية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abu Al Atahiya St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3BR in taj city block 19 RTM Dp: 6.3M

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,062,911 EGP

    Town House Corner For Sale District5 Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    101,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,910,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment 3 BR ready to move | Hot price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي موقع مميز جداً على شارع رئيسي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    20,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,414,324 EGP

    Town House Corner Ready To Move For Sale District5

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    243 sqm

    96,355 EGP/sqm