3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1664

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160 sqm Apartment for Sale

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    Book now – Special price, prime location, 8 Y plan

    Crown Developments logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment RTM with installments in Aeon

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    ( بالتقسيط علي سنيتن ) شقتك فى قلب الحي السادس ***

    الطيار العقارية logo image

    Al Imam Abu Hanifa Al Noaman St., 6th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    22,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة ١٥٥ متر في المربع الذهبي حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 225م سوبر لوكس بجوار مول ستى سنتر الماظه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abdel Azim El Ashmawy St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م سوبر لوكس خطوات م شارع الطيران

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ali Amin St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    350 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210م -الياسيمن2,تشطيب هاي سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع225م الترا سوبر لوكس-بالقرب من مول الماظة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240م سوبر لوكس الياسمين2 القاهره الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220م سوبر لوكس- بالقرب مسجد دار الارقام

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Beshara Ibn Bord St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 163م سوبر لوكس بجوار ميدان المحكمة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abou Bakr Al Sedeek St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م سوبر لوكس الياسمين4 القاهره الجديده

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    270 sqm

    43,518 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 155sqm FOR SALE BY MOUNTAIN VIEW OCTOBER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3 مساحه 190م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,310,000 EGP

    A 3-Bedrooms APT In Zaya Dev With Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    22,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 208m With Lowest Price & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    35,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,495,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in The Icon compound

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence II, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    31,221 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    لقطةللبيع شقة 176 متر في كمبوند أكاسيا امام الرحاب

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,608,082 EGP

    للبيع بدون اوفر شقة ٣ غرف في جاردن جيت اشجار سيتي

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    31,135 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in Al-Hadaba, Florenta Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Florenta, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    الرحاب 146م بجاردن 40م للبيع تشطيب خاص فيو جاردن

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    DELIVER FINISHED APARTMENT CLOSE TO SAWIRIS TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm