3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1655

52,213 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 147 م سموحة (تقسيم قضاة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي175م تشطيب فندقيB2بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    ِِِApartment 235 sqm 3 bedrooms Pool view

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    70,212 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,651,250 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS ready to move - resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,622 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 200 sqm Pyramids hills Delivered

    SG Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    74,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR ready to move / INST, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    63,529 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,555,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند وعد العبور الجديدة مساحة 166 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    21,415 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment landscape view RTM, Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 sqm 3bedrooms one 16 sodic

    SG Real Estate logo image

    One 16, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    86,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 187 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    64,171 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,785,624 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 231 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    72,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3Beds With Planted Garden & Kitchen & Dressing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    152sqm Apartment Pearl Compound NewCairo Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,026 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment in sheikh zayed with special view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS and kitchen RTM-resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apartment ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,380,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3Beds Apt 225sqm In Old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    17,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment 250 sqm palm Parks 3 beds For Sale

    SG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment fully firnished

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in zayed fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment with open view facing north lowest DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,064 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    200sqm Apartment First Settlement 1st Floor Reeady

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment ready to move, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Master Bedroom+Full Insulation

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 182m Prime view & offer now

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm