3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1651

52,213 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 175 sq m - Sporting - Panoramic Sea View

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,240,000 EGP

    Sign & move in now – 195m, north-facing

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م لوران (ش عمر المختار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt. for resale landscape view Al Burouj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,840,655 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس امام النادي الاهلي الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    46,394 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقتك متاحه الان 119م ف مدينه نور اول سمارت سيتيTMG

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ٣ غرف ٤ حمام شارع ٢٦ يوليو ميدان سفنكس

    Royal Home logo image

    Sphinx Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م الابراهيمية (ش عبد الرزاق خاطر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, Ahmed Hashmat Street

    Property insider logo image

    Ahmed Heshmat St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,999,900 EGP

    Fully finished apartment – contract & move in now

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    73K/month – Immediate delivery, lagoon view

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي 170م-مسلسل 3 قرعة 2017

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished apt. 214m for sale 0% D.P - Patio vida

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    214 sqm

    72,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa 240m View lagoon Finished now !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ١٦٨ م ميدان المساحة دقي الترا سوبر لوكس

    Royal Home logo image

    Al Mesaha St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 206m ONLY 5% Down payment La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    69,902 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    15% off – 195 sqm, immediate delivery

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with high ceilings in Heliopolis

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ghernata St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale 185sqm Labini Haram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Al Lebeny Axis, El Mariouteya, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 حدايق اكتوبر 155 متر علي الرئيسي

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AlHadaba AlWosta 170m²

    Remax Style logo image

    Salah Eldin Alayoubi St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بفيو لاجون في كمبوند كامل الخدمات

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    122 sqm Ground Floor Apartment + 49 sqm Private Ga

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm