3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1609

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 155m² with 3 bedrooms, October

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    مساحة الشقة 165 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,515,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux Apartment – Gardenia 2

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    27,038 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Lake View in Tejan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,314,000 EGP

    View open delivery within one year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in Tamar Henna – A Great O

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    ريسيل-لقطهه اكبر مساحه و اقل مقدم دبل فيو في اليفا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    مقر إدارى للبيع بالعجوزة

    Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Huge BUA, low price Finished APT lagoon view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 172 م للبيع فى كمبوند تاج سيتى مرحله تاج سلطان

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    مساحة 180 متر مسلسل 2 حدائق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment – Sarayat El Maadi

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,479,000 EGP

    apartment prime location at zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    76,019 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 208 m ready to move fully finished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    88,942 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,919,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187م سموحة - كومباوند مروج (فيو مفتوح )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 335 م فلمنج (على الترام مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    335 sqm

    25,373 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 310 م سموحة (ش فورزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment in River Park Phase

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    44,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Darna with Saada Street View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 105m, Miami Off El-Eisawy

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Lowest Offer For 3 Beds Apt 160sqm In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    49,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    171 sqm Fully Finished Seafront Apartment in Addre

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م كفر عبده (ش علي باشا ذو الفقار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm