3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1610

52,213 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment in Mountain View iCity – Ready

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,578,182 EGP

    unit finished and furnished lagoon view-low over

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    39,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    fnished apart on Al-Nuzha Axis with quarter instal

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at Mayan Compound –

    Feeds logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    90,082 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Katameya Gate compound

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,790,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compound, Nas

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    18,243 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه في كمبوند وان قطاميه علي فيو اكبر لاند سكيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fif

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bahga Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    46,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فيو مفتوح تقسيمه مميزه فى كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest 3-bed apartment in new cairo dp: 100,000

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale, 270 sq m, modern bui

    Property insider logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m² with an outdoor view and the best

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    lowest price in market-apartment in mountain view

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 160 sqm – El Azarita

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Azarita, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه في كمبوند وان قطاميه علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    29,239 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في مبني كريستال بلازا علي داائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقتك في افضل كومبلكس على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,601,700 EGP

    Resale|140m², interior view, Aliva, 3br corner

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,155 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,734,639 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedroom 149 SqM spine full view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    72,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment in front of Zed Towers, 10-Year

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    48,473 EGP/sqm