3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1460

51,994 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة على الطوب صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    32,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,044,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 182 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    33,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed Dist9

    Abrag 2 logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,567,090 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    28,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Terrace Zayed deliver 2027

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000= Ready To Move & Luxury Finished Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,747,000 EGP

    DP 510K OWN APT 145m inst 10Y-THE ICON NEXT TO AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Ultra Super Lux Zayed Dunes

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Compound, Hadayek Oc

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 250sqm Fully Finished Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    9th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,756,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بموقع و سعر مميز كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    45,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment kitchen + ACs for sale in Palm Parks OCT

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Courtyards with Private Garden

    CBE New Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    مشروع اوكارديا العبورالجديده علي امتداد محور خط 10

    Okardia, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    26,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,166,977 EGP

    شقة استلام فورى اقل سعر في الشيخ زايد الجديده

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,163,251 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر تنافسي كمبوند Terrace الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    820,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, double view, Su

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    6,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Dorra Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,512,785 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام 2027 في فليدج ويست الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    شقة اوبن فيو في زايد 2000 للبيع بالمطبخ والتكييفات

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    170sqm Ultra Lux Apartment Palm Parks October

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 134 m + 100 m The Address Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Pyramids Hills, fully finished

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    32,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive apartment in Address Compo

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm