3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1457

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    - Licensed apartment 145m² - Smouha - Grand Ville

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,743,670 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Installments in Noor City

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nerco, Sector 3 – Degla

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Nerco St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Ivoire East New Cairo for Sale

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    72,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Maadi Corniche – Nile View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    32,380 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750k| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lasilki Division – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    26,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    open view overlooking the club fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,660,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بتسهيلات كمبوند فيدا ريزيدنس مقدم 10%

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in HapTown Hassan Allam Over 8 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,810,000 EGP

    Apartment3BD Lagoon View-Prime Location-New Cairo.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    70,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,320,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds Apt 155m With Best DP & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    53,677 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Loran - 180 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,873,000 EGP

    Ready to move Super Lux finishes Landscaped view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment Pyramids View - Over 10 y

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    238 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apt 220m, prime location in Ard El Golf Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    Lowest 3Bed Apt Price With Prime Location In Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Haven, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    20,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 115 متر محطه المساحه هرم بين الهرم وخاتم

    جراند هاوس logo image

    El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    14,782 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Cash Garden Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B11

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    56,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالتقسيط علي 8 سنوات في كمبوند فيدا

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in New Capital +5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    فرصة ذهبيه في الياسمين6 داخله صريحةمن محور مصطفي ك

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment wIth low price in NC INST Next AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,049,600 EGP

    Ready Move! Big Discount. Top Fifth Settlement.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sector 13 – Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Thirteenth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,875 EGP/sqm