3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1461

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 210 متر فى المنطقه السادسه مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abdallah Ibn Al Taher St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    للبيع بمدينتى شقه 200م تقسيط على 5سنوات 3غرف 3حمام

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Panoramic view of pool Next to Madinaty

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury FURNISHED GROUND FLOOR with PRIVATE GARDEN

    Picky Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    80,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,760,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE OVER 7 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price in R8,New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment +aces 225 sqm in sodic villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Al-Joman Sheikh zayed

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,139,000 EGP

    3Bed apartment with lowest price + inst. over 10y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه مسجله للبيع 230 متر بالقرب من عباس العقاد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tahseen Farghaly St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    161 sqm Apartment for Sale – in El Takmily Area

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    26,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,350,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment in Taj Sultan fully equipped

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    78,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment SODIC VILLETTE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,920,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Finished Apartment In Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    68,780 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    3-BED FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE UP TO _7_ YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 105م 3غرف بها تشطيبات

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,689,500 EGP

    Own 169m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    45,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,729,740 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location LOWEST DP

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    70,141 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155 متر مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,120,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment in Mayan Compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment– Direct View of Water Court

    Feeds logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APT fully finished 170M RTM in a prime location

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    on landscape -water features apt resale lavista

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في موقع مميز المربع الذهبي مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Samir Morsy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm