3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1462

51,994 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – High City Compound, Obour Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    High City, 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الحى اللاتينى خطوات لشارع فؤاد

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    44,680 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Nasr City (Compound 777 near

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Nasr Road, Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 146م استلام فوري في الزهراء المعادي

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    31,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apart 3BR Lowest DP Resale APT 160m Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis Al Maqrizi St

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    53,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,530,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,562 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,120,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,651 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Taj City FullyFinished

    views investment logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – مساحة 139 متر نموذج 200 - B3

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    48,920 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    97,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,650,000 EGP

    3Bed With Private Entrance & Garden In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,756 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,286,027 EGP

    Apartment with garden panoramic view near Shooting

    Vida Solutions logo image

    O NINE by Miqaat Developments, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    60,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    30% Discount on Finished apt. 160m with ACS - RTM

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    91,875 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST Y_TOWERS WITH PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    84,523 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Special Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,740,274 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale in R7 – 10% Down

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    38,525 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع شقه 133م في مدينتي امام الاستريب مولb11

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED IN PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    76,847 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Premium

3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,752,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Ready to move in New Capital 4%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,044,500 EGP

    Own 173m finished apartment in Green Wealth

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,673,000 EGP

    If you are looking for a truly rare unit in Privad

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    160 sqm

    79,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Penthouse with Private Roof&Extra Room

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    54,474 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 220 sq m, Smouha (Army Towers)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Victor Ammanuel Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm