3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1465

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber, off Al-Moshir

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    29,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Landscap View Ready To Move in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Spacious 132m Chalet with Garden MV ras el hekma

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment | West View by HDP

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS For Sale At Lowest Price in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    29,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    دوبليكس 310 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment in VYE Sodic prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to Move Next to Madinaty Only10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    26,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه تحفه للبيع برحاب 2 موقع مميز 162م وايد جاردن

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,875,506 EGP

    Apartment RTM Lanscapeview AtSpecial Price Midtown

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Degla View by Memaar A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    22,274 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Amberville, New Giza

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Amberville, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,407,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 3BR in Mostakbal Over 98 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    36,782 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sqm, Camp Chezar

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام 120م الدور الثالث منطقه ن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Direct Lagoon FINISHED palm hills

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in MV Park ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 186 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 sq m, Sidi Gaber

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180 sq m net, San Stefano

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ahmed Mohammed Al Adham St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,140,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Vinici New Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    43,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,091,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Lowest Price in HAVA Over14Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,940 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Degla View by Memaar A

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,059,000 EGP

    Early to deliver Apartment For Sale In joulz

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    24,322 EGP/sqm