3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1456

52,310 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    apt 136m without DP in taj city vip view

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    47,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    260m Super Lux Apartment for Sale–Zahraa El-Maadi

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Near City Stars in Artillery Buildings

    Good Deals logo image

    Omarat Al Madfaaia St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Prime Location

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment in Al Andalus 1 Prime Location

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع180م الحي التالت فيلات بالتجمع تشطيب كامل

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT 3/4 Finished RAEDY TO MOVE Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in alex west early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,769,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in smoha by the one

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    209 sqm

    41,956 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    with 780k DP own finished RTM APT prime view INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    46,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Prime 200m Apartment on Gameat Al Dowal Al Arabia

    Good Deals logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in ATIKA Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,659,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Palm Hills Alexandria

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    42,446 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,304,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view overlooking the villas

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    58,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bedrooms Prime

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm