3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1454

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه بمساحه 141 متر فيو جاردن بحري مميزه بالكمبوند

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale at Prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    مهدي عرفه الرئيسي سوبر لوكس مباني 2004 موقع متميز

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Own with view sea 135 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Private beach view sea area 135 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200 sqm Gleem Abu Qir St

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux 185m Apartment in Hayati Residence

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,586,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Mountain View iCity 145m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    59,213 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,034,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,060 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس مباني 2004 مهدي عرفه الرئيسي موقع متميز

    Mahdy Arafa St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند البارون سيتي علي دائري المعادي

    Find House Group logo image

    Baron School Street, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه135متر لقطه بسعر رائع استلام فوري بالعبور مميزه

    Gardenia Al Obour, 3rd District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Madinaty B15 apartment park view super lux ready n

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 127 متر 3 غرف في المرحلة الرابعة الرحاب

    A to Z logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    49,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه للبيع في القرنفل فيلات التمجع الأول

    A to Z logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    954,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 950K DP or Cash 7.6M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,300 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    646,000 EGP

    Last 164m Finished Apt-Al Patio Oro 646K Quarterly

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in South Academy

    Utopia logo image

    Service Road, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    137m, 3BR and 85m garden inside Holidays Park

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع المعراج العلوي فيو امامي واجهه وبحري

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Esraa St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,162 EGP/sqm