3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1452

52,310 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    مساحة 205 متر — مساحة نادرة مش بتتكرر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    14,634 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 شارع الخزان الر

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    19,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in hyde park for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165علي رئيسي بوابتين مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    16,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom in Landmark with a EGP 330,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه140م استلام فوري فيو حمام السباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished apartment in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    18,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقه مدخل خاص ناصية مميزة للبيع بوابة 3

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    20,465 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1M down 3yr plan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Open view 2 elevators

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة 3 غرف بـ5% مقدم و الباقي حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    36,637 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,236,440 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Private Garden in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,264,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Ready to Move Al Maqsad

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,966 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Private Garden Apartment Fully finished for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,470,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع حدائق الاهرام في البوابة الثانية واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    18,296 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه149م3غرف فيو خارجي استلام فوري م.نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    21,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    خلف الجامعة الأمريكية مباشرة أمام كمبوند مفيدا

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    مدخل صريح من شارع النادي الأهلي مباشرة

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm