3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1447

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms 134m View Pool The Address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE ( 167 m ) WITH HOT PRICE BLOOM

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    25,029 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,320,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Village West Compoun

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Apartment for Sale – Khalifa El Maamoun St.

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    335 sqm

    32,835 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,047,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Luxury Finishing Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    179 sqm

    39,368 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,366,000 EGP

    Ready Finished North-Facing Apt. Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,430,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DP Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    151,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,705,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 170m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 172م فالوري سموحة - ش النقل والهندسة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    55,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment Ready To Movein installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale O West Oracom - 6 October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale Beverley Hills Sodic Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Ready Finished Apt. Heart of Fifth Settlement

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price _Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,820,000 EGP

    fully funished apartment 4sale in Mountain view HP

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    64,422 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,552,000 EGP

    151 sqm apartment in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    63,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment170m a prime location

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, two bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms With Garden Compound Green 6

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    42,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt with Garden – Hadayek Al Ahram

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 109 sq m, The Address compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 181 sq m, October Plaza Compou

    Abrag 2 logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm