3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1444

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Lowest price in UpMount 10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    17,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Al Maqsad/ FINISHED R3

    Home Destination logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130m apt Tamaya Nozha, 12y installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    153,374 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    124,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Sodic Villette -Ground apt finished acs kitchen

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    108,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز اليوناني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    Last apartment, 144m², ready for immediate occupan

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي - مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Finish apartment by Sawiris next to mall of Egypt

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM AT Lowest price IN R3 OVER 15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    APT 3Bed Fully Finished Installments Direct Lagoon

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    84,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    5 STAR Service - Bahry - Corner - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,099,000 EGP

    Double view apartment on Suez Road, ready for imme

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    55,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,706,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,880,000 EGP

    Super Lux 110m Apartment – 4th Gate Hadayek Al Ahr

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP1.3M

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    8,176 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment prime location RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in garden apartment near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm