3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1445

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Payment Facilities over 2 years Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 188 sq m, New Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    37,234 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    apartment 3-BEDROOMS finished at in New Capital,

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    49,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for sale in Dar Misr October

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apart. for sale 40% Discount - Trio

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    110,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Mist, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at The Address East

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the street and landscape

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    38,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    3BR sale at Sarai Double View ready now

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished apartment for sale in 90 Avenue

    Experts Home logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,572,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Low Price in R8 Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 188 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,101,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS in The Brooks New Cairo Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    171 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Dyar Residence Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT. WITH BEST PRICE WITH GARDEN INST. TO 8 YRS

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,519,515 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    47,895 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to CFC in New Cairo Over14Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    أفضل سعر في السوق شقه للبيع 155 متر - اوفر قليل ..

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in New Capital Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    43,624 EGP/sqm