3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1451

52,310 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    distinct Apartment with Kitchen-ACs sale eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Wireless Street - New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Laselky St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م علي رئيسي النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 140 م ميامي (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    29,585,861 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Estates Residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    141,559 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,856,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ori Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Ori, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    42,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصه للبيع شقه 116م بموقع استراتيجي في مدينتي b12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,552,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 164 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    52,146 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,978,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape delivery in 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    مدينتى 110م للبيع موقع متميز وايد جاردن بحرى

    Contact Madinaty Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a view of the Nile on 198

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 198, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    31,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    26,300,000 EGP

    Special Apt 3Bed + Maid's Room 246m Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    106,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة 155م رئيسي شارع النوادي مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B11 – فيو وايد جاردن 133 متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Elegant 1st Floor Apartment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zayed Greens Compound, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,940,000 EGP

    ready to move APT. 9,700,000 over 5yrs installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm