3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1443

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale S1 Very Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    33,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    207 sq m Prime Location Apartment (Ready for Immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    4,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,313,860 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Maqsad Park | New Capital

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    32,192 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APT READY IN A PRIME LOCATION AND HIGH FLOOR N ZED

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    احسن مكان في الزهراء مكان هادي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه كورنر استلام فورى فيو مميز - 3 غرف - 155 متر .

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    luxurious apartment with AC at waterway the view

    clear scope logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground floor with garden in marasem

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,090,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فورى فى ليك فرونت اكتوبر بتسهيلات 9 سنين

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment over rest 8 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    30,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Deliver now an apartment with garden near pyramids

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر منطقه المسلسلات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالحي الرابع أمام البستان - 6 اكتوبر

    Alaqariah For Investment logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Resale beachfront chalet, direct lagoon view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Garden Heights

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sodic Villete prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    KAYAN \ PentHouse 140 M \ Type B \Fully Finishing

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Capital R7 Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Pukka, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    44,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime located Villa apartment +garden in Cleopatra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    30,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale 0% Down payment - Tierra

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APT WITH KITCHEN IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment by Attal view Sheikh Zayed high plateau

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment 214 Meters in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Mostak

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    3BR apt in Sarai Compound prime, ready now

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    34,340 EGP/sqm