3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1227

52,529 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,536,088 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,142,000 EGP

    D.P 0% APT View AL AHLY Club -Bluetree Over 12Year

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    95,233 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع مباني حديثه 170م خطوات من السراج

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for Sale in Villette Sodic

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    93,167 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Resale ready to move apartment for sale by Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 sqm in Kafr Abdo.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,871 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه لسرعة البيع شقه 170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Madinaty B8, Group 85 apartment for sale

    Dastan Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,623,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 169 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    74,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    open view resale apartment READY in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب مرحلة 3 للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    فرصه مباني حديثه للبيع170 متر خطوات من السراج مول

    Ibrahim Al Refaey St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    172 sqm apartment in Zizinia Mostakbal, RTM

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    35,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م رشدى (ش رشدي باشا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    A great deal on a 145m² apartment for sale, immedi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة في الرحاب 122م ارضي بجاردن للبيع بسعر مميز

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    61,475 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound, New

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة في لاند مارك 145م فيو لاند سكيب 3 غرف 2 حمام

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    the last available finished apartment D5 for sale

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,899,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحة (ألبرت الأول - The One)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    79,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,200,340 EGP

    V-Apartment 186 sqm Special View & Private Garden

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    11,829 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,940,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل للبيع بكمبوند ادريس ايست من المالك فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,551 EGP/sqm