Apartments For Sale in Cairo Under 450k EGP

99 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    239,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Finished Over 15Y inst. From MNHD

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    4,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at an attractive price w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    323,000 EGP

    prime location vip full finished open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    2,153 EGP/sqm

  • Jodran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi,Jodran

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    430,000 EGP

    Quarterly 430K Ready to move apartment kitchen+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    2,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    ready to move & fully finished 3bed apt,instalment

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    3,358 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    215,000 EGP

    Lowest price,open view,quarter215k orcash5.200.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    1,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    342,980 EGP

    installment over 15 years in Degoya 4 compound

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    2,381 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    345,000 EGP

    2 beds apartment for sale at Creek Mountain view

    TREX logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    2,760 EGP/sqm

  • Al Masqad Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Al Maqsad

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    433,000 EGP

    View & get key fInished apartmwnt quarterly 430K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    2,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale at Creek View by MV

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    270,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 years delivery, 5 minutes from AUC

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished-open view-prime location

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    1,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    Monthly Installments 47K - Finished + Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    426,950 EGP

    RTM Apt Fullyfinished direct on the BinZayed Axis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    4,590 EGP/sqm

  • Rivian Degla Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Xland Developments
    Cairo,Hay El Maadi,Zahraa El Maadi

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    340,000 EGP

    340K = High End Finished - In front Green River

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    368,000 EGP

    368K + Installments 15Y = Trible View Corner

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    3,680 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment with a 50% discount at a bargain price +

    Step One Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    415,400 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished for sale in Telal East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    101 sqm

    4,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Roof

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds