Villas for sale in Egypt, page 57

28,881 properties
  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    563 sqm

    101,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in mountain view chillout park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    400 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    For Sale City Villa in Westtow Sodic ,Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    310 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move_Golf Extension Next Golf Views

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Own the most Exclusive Palace,1000m

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Modern Twin Villa in Madinaty with Stunning Garde

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    19,625,000 EGP

    PayNow19M DP - prime location over looking lakes

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    64,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa 385 sqm Type E for Sale Palm Hills NC

    AK Circle logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    96,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,750,000 EGP

    3BR Villa | Soul Infinity | Greenery View | North

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    282 sqm

    116,134 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa 391sqm in Cleopatra Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    391 sqm

    25,831 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    standalone prime location landscape & open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    75,496 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in madinaty, U, Golf view,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    4

    461 sqm

    136,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,645,000 EGP

    Signature villa Direct on lagoon lowest dp & total

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    390 sqm

    88,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa next to Al Jazira Club

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious villa in Sarai next to Madinaty

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    39,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale At citygate qatari diar opa

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    571 sqm

    77,057 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    403m corner townhousel owest price in Lake Westttt

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    403 sqm

    12,406 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Mountain View - Chill out park

    DMG logo image

4

    4

    345 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    resale villa type M with very prime down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    340 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in SwanLake Residences Prime View

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    25,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,600,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Mountain View Chill Out park

    DMG logo image

5

    5

    288 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa in MV Hyde Park With below market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm