Villas for sale in Egypt, page 62

28,881 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st row - 60% Finished - 55 Million

    The Way logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    130,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Villa With Prime Location - Delivery 1 Year

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    390 sqm

    98,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa Corner North Oriented - DP 11M - Delivery 27

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,200,000 EGP

    villa for sale at new cairo installments 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from palm hills new cairo lowest DP

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,858,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner delivery,for saleinstallments Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    295 sqm

    43,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    Under Price Market villa392m ReadyToMove badya12.7

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    32,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hayah residence Finished Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hayah Residence, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    630 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea + Lagoon View -At Luanch Price - VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    RTMStandalone VillaWith installments+PrimeLocation

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in Uptown Cairo golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hilltop Golf Villas, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    324 sqm

    165,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,289,104 EGP

    Ready 393m Villa, 1.2M quarterly, total 40 Million

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    3,280 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Villa Standalone Golf course view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    284,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Luxury Sea Front Villa in Marassi Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    394,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Every Room + Private Pool - VIP Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    New Modern Finishing Down payment & instlament

    Q Sequoie logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    386 sqm

    58,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Beautiful Villa- Prime Location and Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa for sale with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    252 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    654,019 EGP

    Nile view villa, Quarter 654K, Cash 15 Million

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    3,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location resale in mountain view 1.1

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm