Villas for sale in Egypt, page 50

28,838 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa at Soul | Bahry | Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    6

    408 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Cabin at Playa | Direct Large Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    336 sqm

    193,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,450,000 EGP

    Villa at Belle Vie | Lowest Downpayment | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    100,495 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa Direct Lagoon at Soul EMAAR |with Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7+

    601 sqm

    191,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Patio 6 October Villa Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Palace

    Launch price:

    9,816,527 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Cleopatra Palace

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA - BELOW MARKET PRICE - EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    377 sqm

    63,660 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    BELOW MARKET PRICE - SOON DELIVERY - BY EMAAR

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    57,615 EGP/sqm

  • Elevation

    Launch price:

    11,625,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Elevation

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    64,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Patio Hills with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    199 sqm

    110,552 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished twin house villa for sale

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    63,768 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon And Sea Front Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Panoramic Sea View Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    202,898 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxurious Villa Sea Front Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    450 sqm

    422,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon And Sea Front Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Coves, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Lagoon Front Steps to Beach For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Private Pool - Old Price For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    155,172 EGP/sqm

  • Zayard North Strike

    Launch price:

    5,538,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayard North Strike

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Full Sea View Lagoon Front Delivery2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Standalone 4beds Ready to Deliver

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    40,825 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa In Mountain View 1 Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Second Row Sea View Standalone Vil

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First row Standalone Fully finished in Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    433,212 EGP/sqm

  • Doray Bay

    Launch price:

    15,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MBG Developments
    Demyat,Ras El Bar,Ras El Bar,Doray Bay

    1 - 4 Beds