Villas for sale in Egypt, page 109

28,850 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Mountain View 1.1

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE FINISHED IN LES ROIS

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale hyde park Prime Location delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    90,540 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Family House in Palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST TOTAL STANDALONE 334 M IN LA VISTA CITY

    Spade consultancy logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    334 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa ready to move for Sale Ready

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prim Villa Ready To Move View Golf

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    89,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 1 story villa with 22-acre open lagoon view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    246 sqm

    361,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with basement Ultra Modern with Pool

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    560 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    225,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row golf in Katamya Dunes Sale

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,680 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,310,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hyde Park New Cairo Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    370 sqm

    90,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,950,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa Delivered Furnished Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    156,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Beach-Front 6BR Villa Panoramic Sea View On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7+

    476 sqm

    193,277 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Penthouse Prime Location in Celesta

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    163,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move sea view One story villa over 6 year

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    373 sqm

    34,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move in Joulz Prim Location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    292 sqm

    47,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST VILLA FINISHED IN MAXIAM COMPOUND

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Maxim, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    325 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest ready to move twin in Etapa behind Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    393 sqm

    20,356 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    464sqm Classic Standalone | Hot Deal | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    7

    7

    464 sqm

    49,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Prim Villa Ready To Move View Golf

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    27,050,000 EGP

    VILLA OWEST 400 SQM TYPE C LAND 560 READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    67,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,100,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with immediate delivery, Palm Hills

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    461 sqm

    104,338 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Premium TOWNHOUSE in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    288 sqm

    31,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready To Move prim location

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    425 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa for resale fully finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7+

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm