Villas for sale in Egypt, page 108

28,850 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,400,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery villa in Sun Capital Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    64,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,400,000 EGP

    Standalone 204m Belle vie Emaar Garden villas

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    204 sqm

    104,901 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View in Zayed 4m DP- Price 26m

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in mv chillout prime location

    Premium

    Full House West logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    43,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price villa resale for sale, landscape view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    5

    263 sqm

    60,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,380,000 EGP

    Best priced villa in palm hills -prime location

    AK Circle logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    549 sqm

    57,158 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    VILLA 4BR delivery 1.5Y in RAI VIEW phase in SARAI

    Closer logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE STANDALONE FINISHED IN SEAZONE

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    155,263 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View in Zayed 4m DP- Price 26m

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a Standalone Resale villa

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional Opportunity |Villa Sale in Katameya

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Katameya Residence, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    600 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Open View For Sale In Isadore Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Isadore, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    43,590,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sellina with prime location

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    271 sqm

    160,848 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Modern Villa Pool View in Zayed 4m DP- Price 26m

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    570 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    71,000,000 EGP

    The Last Villa 1st Row on sea with Special Offer

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    6

    350 sqm

    202,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,300,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Four Seasons – M

    Deals Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    72,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    فيلا استاند آلون للبيع (Q Bay - العلمين) 658 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    658 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palm | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    462 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm