Apartments for sale in El Gouna, page 3

389 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    2BR DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY_INSTALLMENT UP 5Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    217,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Ground Floor | Swan Lake Gouna

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    192,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,869,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Studio for Sale – Maraya | El Gouna

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    131,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    2BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    149,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    151,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,600,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    148,201 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OPEN SEA LAGOON APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    230,088 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART 1BR FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SANDY POOL APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    217,741 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    3BR Finished Apartment in Gouna - 10% DP Over 7 Yr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    199,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    22,200,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Apartment in Swan Lake Gouna DP 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    193,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Steps From The Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    147,482 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ ONLY 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    147,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    4BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Marina view apartment for sale in New Marina Gouna

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    218,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedrooms Marina View For Sale In New Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    237,226 EGP/sqm