Apartments for sale in Fanadir Marina

8 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    63,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in fanadir marina with prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    307,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    39,000,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Prime Location ForSale In Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    278,571 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,056,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location /Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    99 sqm

    212,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    46,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Prime Location In Fanadir Marina

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    home with private pool and very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm