Apartments for sale in Al Ahyaa District

1,719 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Beachfront unit only 15% down payment

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,914,000 EGP

    Chalet with Sky Pool & Sea View: Prime Beachfront

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,005,413 EGP

    Buy 1Bed in Lagoona Hurghada | From EGP 2.5M 20%DP

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    30,852 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,267,495 EGP

    studio apartment 45sqm garden view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    72,611 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,608,450 EGP

    1BR Apartment Landscape & street view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    65,835 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,979,900 EGP

    1bedroom apartment 77sqm pool view for sale

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    38,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,895,225 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view at La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,770,000 EGP

    1 bedroom sea view apartment at Hayat Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,405,600 EGP

    2-Bed El Ahyaa | 20% Down Payment | Pool View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    37,840 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished 1-Bedroom Apartment with Side Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,030,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Side Sea View in Al Ahyaa

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2bedroom -Fully Finished –Ready to Move–Promenade

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,042,500 EGP

    1BR Apartment 50Sqm by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    40,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,970,450 EGP

    Studio apartment garden view at Marvento Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    64,575 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 58 متر مربع فالاحياء

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,161,812 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Marvento Resort | Sea & Pool Vie

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    70,262 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,627,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Aqua Palms – Pool View

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    50,519 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Al Ahyaa Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,288,628 EGP

    Apartment New Promenade View | 20% Down Payment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    36,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,898,000 EGP

    Private Beach 46 sqm Studio | 5-Year Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    46 sqm

    63,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Studio with Private Beach | Hurghada | 3Yr Plan

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    2BED Apart_Fully Finished_Delivery: December 2026

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    studio apartment 43sqm +57garden pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Studio | Private Garden & Pool View

    Premium

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,325,870 EGP

    Pool View Studio at Laguna Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    54,090 EGP/sqm