Apartments for sale in Mangroovy Residence

82 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    157,480 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    FURNISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO THE SEA _ FURNISHED _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    GROUND 1BR APART DIRECT POOL AND SEA VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    141,221 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 2BR DIRCT POOL_ FURINSHED_SERVICED_ UP 6Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    HURRY UP-0%DP BY ORASCOM IN NEW GOUNA LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    115,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,619,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Mangroovy

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    259,102 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,123,000 EGP

    Penthouse Panoramic Sea View - With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    171,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET IN NEW GOUNA WITH LOWEST PRICE !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    114,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,200,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART 2BR-FURNISHED-BAHRY-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    158,260 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE -FURNISHED-DIRECT LAGOON-UP 6 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    158,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OPEN SEA LAGOON APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    230,088 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APARTMEDT FURNISHED DIRECT LAGOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART 1BR FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APART FURINSHE DDIRECT LAGOON 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    DIRECT SANDY POOL APART 2BR FULLY FINISHED UP 5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN YOUR HOME SEA VIEW IN NEW GOUNA !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    125,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST LOWEST PRICE SEA VIEW CHALET WITH 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    LAST BEST LOCATED CHALET WITH 0%DP LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    107 sqm

    115,887 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    OWN CHALET PANORAMIC SEA VIEW CHALET BY ORASCOM !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    117 sqm

    134,188 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED CHALET FULL SEAVIEW IN NEW GOUNA 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm