Apartments for sale in Shedwan Resort

6 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Epic Shedwan Gouna Home with Garden Escape

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    184,397 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Amazing View Furnished Apartment In Shedwan Gouna.

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • Shedwan

    Launch price:

    34,874,118 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Shedwan Resort

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Shedwan Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    193,103 EGP/sqm