Apartments for sale in Ancient Sands Resort

16 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Prime Location In Ancient Sands

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    185,185 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Sea view 3BR Chalet First Row Lagoon over 8 years!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Ground Apartment Lowest price Over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    106,086 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Sands

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Sands Resort

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Ground Apartment Lowest price Over 8 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    115 sqm

    133,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment Lowest price Over 8 years plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Last @gouna serviced apartment old price for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    @Gouna Premium Apartment Open View Fully Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Ancient Sands Resort

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Prime location | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    182,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Ancient Sands

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    207,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In Ancient Sands Delivered -FOR SALE

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment In Ancient Sands Residences ForSale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm