1 bedroom Apartments for sale in El Gouna

75 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    159,574 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    1 BED APARTMENT | NEAR BEACH | EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT CLOSE TO THE SEA _ FURNISHED _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    97 sqm

    164,948 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    GROUND 1BR APART DIRECT POOL AND SEA VIEW .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    131 sqm

    141,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,619,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Mangroovy

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    259,102 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

• 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In El Gouna furnished with Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Scarab Club, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    123,287 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet in El Gouna, delivery within one year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    63 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    1 BR APART DIRECT POOL_FINISHED_BAHRY-INSTALLMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Furnished | G Cribs

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    G Cribs, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • Kamaran

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Kamaran

• 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART 1BR FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment | Fully-Finished | West Gulf

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    217,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment Prime Location In Swan Lake .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Ground Floor Open Lagoon In West Gulf

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    232,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 260 M ( Fully Finished - Sea View )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Abu Tig Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    260 sqm

    73,076 EGP/sqm

  • Fairways

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna

• 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    SERVICED APART PRIME LOCATION-FINISHED- UP 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    PRIME 1BR DIRECT LAGOON -FINISHED-BAHRY-UP 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    155 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    The Ultimate City: Luxury with 10-Year Payment!

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurgada Al Ismaileya Road, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Kitchen Studio in Maraya Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    175,925 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER ! FULL SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ 15% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom for sale in White Villas - El Gouna - Hurghada - Red Sea
    1

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    For sale one bedroom in phase 4 El gouna

    White Villas, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    217,283 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT ON LAGOON OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    LUXURY APARTMENT WITH SEA VIEW OVER 5 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor 1BR with Pool & Beach Access Mangrovy

    West Gulf, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm