Apartments for sale in Tawila El Gouna

8 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW CHALET 0% DOWN PAYMENT DONT HESITATE NOW1

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    105,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct On Lagoon With Roof In Tawila .

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    182,835 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    1 BR Ground Floor Apartment with Garden In Tawila

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    2BR Water Side - El Gouna Direct Stunning View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    2BR Ground Floor Cyan El Gouna Golf View

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    185,950 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    179,310 EGP/sqm