3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 15

502 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 247m Finished RTM Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3B with Club House View INST 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    57,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,368,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة) 24

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    113,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    prime chalet lagoon view by mv - fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    57,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet in Ras El Hekma over 10 year

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    15,730 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Blue

    Launch price:

    24,328,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    Apartment – 212 sqm in the Latin District

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    64,009 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 180 m Garden 120m Fully Finished Sea Shell

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW APARTMENT _ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    172,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 144m for sale in Seashell – Ras El Hekma .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay

    Launch price:

    14,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM View lagoon D.P%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    53,503 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    A premium chalet in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium chalet with direct lagoon view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    A spacious ground floor chalet with private garden

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • Jamila

    Launch price:

    9,037,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    New Jersey Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish,Jamila

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,938,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beach Front Towers | 154 sqm

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Beachfront Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    142,458 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Apartment Delivery 6/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ramla , with installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    167,751 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Sea Shore , with installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    MODON Ras ElHekma 3 BR Chalets, with installments

    Byout Misr Property Consultancy logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    144,329 EGP/sqm

  • Beachfront Towers

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Beachfront Towers

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale best price in Cali Coast Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3 years installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m View landscape Finished RTM D.P7% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    3-bedroom duplex with a view of the lagoon in the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Soul

    Launch price:

    11,630,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Telal Alamein

    3 Beds