3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 14

502 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    22,940,000 EGP

    2BR Serviced Apt | Lagoon View | 10Y Plan The Med

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    134,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,283,900 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 114 sq m, North Coast - Ajaza

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    114 sqm

    46,350 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شاليه ريسيل 108م استلام فورى زهره الساحل الشمالى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • Silvertown In Silversands

    Launch price:

    31,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه VIPعلي فيو رائع خطوات 2د للبحر دابل فيو 161متر

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Get a finished apartment in New Alamein RTM

    Premium

    Houseology logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • Villar Al Alamin

    Launch price:

    7,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Diwan
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Villar

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | VIP Finishing | Latin Distric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • Shamasi

    Launch price:

    9,013,159 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

    3 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,595,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment in the Latin District –rtm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    32,132 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,035,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Open View in the Latin city

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    49,925 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في زهرة سيدي عبد الرحمن استلام 6 شهور

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    84 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 230m Finished RTM View lagoon limited

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • Crystalline In Silversands

    Launch price:

    34,860,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    North Coast,Sidi Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in one of beautifull sea

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Attractive price Ground corner apartment Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    110,215 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,581,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in the Latin District with Only 7%Dp

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    59,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في مارينا 2 المساحة: 155 متر

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm