3 bedroom Apartments for sale in North Coast, page 13

502 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بالتكيفات فى امواج سيدى عبد الرحمن

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, North Coast, with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    43,283 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,901,870 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - سيتي ايدج) 230 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    64,790 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mazrine, New Alamein, North

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Marassi – North Coast

    Selection Code logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla

    Launch price:

    15,514,260 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Ramla

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 204 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    140 meter chalet on the sea with a 5% down payment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    41,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Marassi Prime Location

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    207,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Sea View Apartment | VIP Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,112,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    119,583 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Waters

    Launch price:

    19,715,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,Hacienda Waters

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    5% DP 3BR Apartment | Modon Prime

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    7,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Prime Location Fully Furnished

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse (M Type) for Sale – Stella Heights

    Premium

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    best sea view APT RTM fully finished 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, sea view, with a do

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Heneish

    Launch price:

    17,817,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • Naia Bay

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Naia Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Naia bay

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment furnished sea view for sale in Fouka bay

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 700,000 down payment, ov

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale in seazan view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Seazen, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Alamein, Latin Quarter,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 600k of El Alamein. Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Bay East

    Launch price:

    18,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Qesm Ad Dabaah,La Vista,La Vista Bay

    3 Beds